Schlussturnier 2018
Mannschaften
Rinkrockers (2) |
Nr. 4 | Roman Januth | |
Nr. 3 | Fredy Scheidegger | |
Nr. 2 | Jean-Michel Gertsch | |
Nr. 1 | Susi Scheidegger | |
Do 22.03.2018 18.30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Wenger (3) | | | 3 | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | | | | 9 |
Rinkrockers (2) | * | 2 | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
Do 22.03.2018 20.30
Rink 6 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rinkrockers (2) | | | 2 | | 3 | | 2 | 1 | | | | | 8 |
Team Reid (1) | * | 1 | | 2 | | 6 | | | | | | | 9 |
Sa 24.03.2018 10.00
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rinkrockers (2) | * | 2 | | | 4 | | 2 | | | | | | 8 |
Team Rosé (4) | | | 4 | 1 | | 1 | | 3 | | | | | 9 |
Sa 24.03.2018 13.30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Geiser (5) | | | 5 | | | 2 | | | | | | | 7 |
Rinkrockers (2) | * | 2 | | 3 | 3 | | 2 | 3 | | | | | 13 |
Sa 24.03.2018 16.00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Meyer (3) | | | 3 | | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | 6 |
Rinkrockers (2) | * | 2 | | 1 | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 5 |
Team Geiser (5) |
Nr. 4 | Mischa Geiser | |
Nr. 3 | Res Fankhauser | |
Nr. 2 | Heinz Bill | |
Nr. 1 | René Wyss | |
Do 22.03.2018 18.30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Geiser (5) | | | 5 | | 2 | | | 2 | | | | | 9 |
Team Zinniker (2) | * | 2 | | 2 | | 4 | 2 | | | | | | 10 |
Do 22.03.2018 20.30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Meyer (3) | * | 3 | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | | 6 |
Team Geiser (5) | | | 5 | | 1 | | 1 | 4 | | | | | 11 |
Sa 24.03.2018 10.00
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Jordi (3) | * | 3 | | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | | | | | 10 |
Team Geiser (5) | | | 5 | | | | | | | | | | 5 |
Sa 24.03.2018 13.30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Geiser (5) | | | 5 | | | 2 | | | | | | | 7 |
Rinkrockers (2) | * | 2 | | 3 | 3 | | 2 | 3 | | | | | 13 |
Sa 24.03.2018 16.00
Rink 6 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Nussbaum (3) | * | 3 | | 2 | | 2 | | 3 | | | | | 10 |
Team Geiser (5) | | | 5 | | 3 | | 1 | | | | | | 9 |
Team Ischfäger (5) |
Nr. 4 | Christian Hählen | |
Nr. 3 | Fränzi Vögtli | |
Nr. 2 | Christine Knecht | |
Nr. 1 | Arthur Rohner | |
Fr 23.03.2018 18.30
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Ischfäger (5) | | | 5 | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 7 |
Team Rieben (4) | * | 4 | | 3 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 9 |
Fr 23.03.2018 20.30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Jordi (3) | * | 3 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 7 |
Team Ischfäger (5) | | | 5 | | | | | 3 | | | | | 8 |
Sa 24.03.2018 10.00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Reid (1) | * | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 6 |
Team Ischfäger (5) | | | 5 | | | 2 | | | | | | | 7 |
Sa 24.03.2018 13.30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Meyer (3) | * | 3 | | | | 2 | | 4 | | | | | 9 |
Team Ischfäger (5) | | | 5 | 1 | 2 | | 2 | | | | | | 10 |
Sa 24.03.2018 16.00
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Ischfäger (5) | | | 5 | | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | 8 |
Team Zinniker (2) | * | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | | 3 | | | | | 7 |
Team Jordi (3) |
Nr. 4 | Hanspeter Jordi | |
Nr. 3 | Toni Engel | |
Nr. 2 | René Jordi | |
Nr. 1 | Heinz Kofmel | |
Fr 23.03.2018 18.30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Jordi (3) | * | 3 | | 4 | | | | 2 | | | | | 9 |
Team Marti (3) | | | 3 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 6 |
Fr 23.03.2018 20.30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Jordi (3) | * | 3 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 7 |
Team Ischfäger (5) | | | 5 | | | | | 3 | | | | | 8 |
Sa 24.03.2018 10.00
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Jordi (3) | * | 3 | | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | | | | | 10 |
Team Geiser (5) | | | 5 | | | | | | | | | | 5 |
Sa 24.03.2018 13.30
Rink 6 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Wenger (3) | | | 3 | | 1 | | 7 | 1 | | | | | 12 |
Team Jordi (3) | * | 3 | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | | 6 |
Sa 24.03.2018 16.00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Jordi (3) | * | 3 | | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 10 |
Team Rieben (4) | | | 4 | | | | | 3 | | | | | 7 |
Team Marti (3) |
Nr. 4 | Thomas Marti | |
Nr. 3 | Ueli Hirt | |
Nr. 2 | Annemarie Berger | |
Nr. 1 | Sandra Luginbühl | |
Fr 23.03.2018 18.30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Jordi (3) | * | 3 | | 4 | | | | 2 | | | | | 9 |
Team Marti (3) | | | 3 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 6 |
Fr 23.03.2018 20.30
Rink 6 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Marti (3) | * | 3 | | 6 | 1 | 1 | | 5 | | | | | 16 |
Team Rosé (4) | | | 4 | | | | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
Sa 24.03.2018 10.00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Marti (3) | * | 3 | | 1 | | 4 | | 2 | | | | | 10 |
Team Nussbaum (3) | | | 3 | | 2 | | 3 | | | | | | 8 |
Sa 24.03.2018 13.30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Marti (3) | * | 3 | | 3 | 2 | | 3 | | | | | | 11 |
Team Rieben (4) | | | 4 | | | 2 | | 3 | | | | | 9 |
Sa 24.03.2018 16.00
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Wenger (3) | | | 3 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | 6 |
Team Marti (3) | * | 3 | | 4 | | 2 | | 3 | | | | | 12 |
Team Meyer (3) |
Nr. 4 | Marc Meyer | |
Nr. 3 | Reto Zwahlen | |
Nr. 2 | Jörg Simon | |
Nr. 1 | Teddy Derungs | |
Do 22.03.2018 18.30
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Meyer (3) | | | 3 | | 2 | 2 | 2 | | | | | | 9 |
Team Reid (1) | * | 1 | | 1 | | | | 2 | | | | | 4 |
Do 22.03.2018 20.30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Meyer (3) | * | 3 | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | | 6 |
Team Geiser (5) | | | 5 | | 1 | | 1 | 4 | | | | | 11 |
Sa 24.03.2018 10.00
Rink 6 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Meyer (3) | | | 3 | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 0 | 6 |
Team Zinniker (2) | * | 2 | | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 4 |
Sa 24.03.2018 13.30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Meyer (3) | * | 3 | | | | 2 | | 4 | | | | | 9 |
Team Ischfäger (5) | | | 5 | 1 | 2 | | 2 | | | | | | 10 |
Sa 24.03.2018 16.00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Meyer (3) | | | 3 | | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | 6 |
Rinkrockers (2) | * | 2 | | 1 | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 5 |
Team Nussbaum (3) |
Nr. 4 | René Nussbaum | |
Nr. 3 | Thomas Meichtry | |
Nr. 2 | Gianlorenzo Ciccozzi | |
Nr. 1 | Florian Meichtry | |
5th | Herbert Bühlmann | |
Fr 23.03.2018 18.30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Rosé (4) | | | 4 | | | | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
Team Nussbaum (3) | * | 3 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 3 | | | | | 9 |
Fr 23.03.2018 20.30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Nussbaum (3) | * | 3 | | 2 | | | 2 | | | | | | 7 |
Team Rieben (4) | | | 4 | | 2 | 1 | | 5 | | | | | 12 |
Sa 24.03.2018 10.00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Marti (3) | * | 3 | | 1 | | 4 | | 2 | | | | | 10 |
Team Nussbaum (3) | | | 3 | | 2 | | 3 | | | | | | 8 |
Sa 24.03.2018 13.30
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Nussbaum (3) | | | 3 | | 3 | | 3 | | | | | | 9 |
Team Reid (1) | * | 1 | | 4 | | 1 | | 3 | | | | | 9 |
Sa 24.03.2018 16.00
Rink 6 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Nussbaum (3) | * | 3 | | 2 | | 2 | | 3 | | | | | 10 |
Team Geiser (5) | | | 5 | | 3 | | 1 | | | | | | 9 |
Team Reid (1) |
Nr. 4 | Mike Reid | |
Nr. 3 | Aline Fellmann | |
Nr. 2 | Vera Reid | |
Nr. 1 | Sandra Otero | |
Do 22.03.2018 18.30
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Meyer (3) | | | 3 | | 2 | 2 | 2 | | | | | | 9 |
Team Reid (1) | * | 1 | | 1 | | | | 2 | | | | | 4 |
Do 22.03.2018 20.30
Rink 6 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rinkrockers (2) | | | 2 | | 3 | | 2 | 1 | | | | | 8 |
Team Reid (1) | * | 1 | | 2 | | 6 | | | | | | | 9 |
Sa 24.03.2018 10.00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Reid (1) | * | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 6 |
Team Ischfäger (5) | | | 5 | | | 2 | | | | | | | 7 |
Sa 24.03.2018 13.30
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Nussbaum (3) | | | 3 | | 3 | | 3 | | | | | | 9 |
Team Reid (1) | * | 1 | | 4 | | 1 | | 3 | | | | | 9 |
Sa 24.03.2018 16.00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Reid (1) | * | 1 | | | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | | | | | 9 |
Team Rosé (4) | | | 4 | 3 | | | | | | | | | 7 |
Team Rieben (4) |
Nr. 4 | Christian Rieben | |
Nr. 3 | Yves Genecand | |
Nr. 2 | Enzo Turatti | |
Nr. 1 | Giovanni Puntel | |
5th | Peter Ischer | |
Fr 23.03.2018 18.30
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Ischfäger (5) | | | 5 | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 7 |
Team Rieben (4) | * | 4 | | 3 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 9 |
Fr 23.03.2018 20.30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Nussbaum (3) | * | 3 | | 2 | | | 2 | | | | | | 7 |
Team Rieben (4) | | | 4 | | 2 | 1 | | 5 | | | | | 12 |
Sa 24.03.2018 10.00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Wenger (3) | * | 3 | | | 2 | 1 | | 3 | | | | | 9 |
Team Rieben (4) | | | 4 | 1 | | | 2 | | | | | | 7 |
Sa 24.03.2018 13.30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Marti (3) | * | 3 | | 3 | 2 | | 3 | | | | | | 11 |
Team Rieben (4) | | | 4 | | | 2 | | 3 | | | | | 9 |
Sa 24.03.2018 16.00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Jordi (3) | * | 3 | | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 10 |
Team Rieben (4) | | | 4 | | | | | 3 | | | | | 7 |
Team Rosé (4) |
Nr. 4 | Urs Gloor | |
Nr. 3 | Lionel Glauser | |
Nr. 2 | Robert Boillat | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Fr 23.03.2018 18.30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Rosé (4) | | | 4 | | | | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
Team Nussbaum (3) | * | 3 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 3 | | | | | 9 |
Fr 23.03.2018 20.30
Rink 6 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Marti (3) | * | 3 | | 6 | 1 | 1 | | 5 | | | | | 16 |
Team Rosé (4) | | | 4 | | | | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
Sa 24.03.2018 10.00
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rinkrockers (2) | * | 2 | | | 4 | | 2 | | | | | | 8 |
Team Rosé (4) | | | 4 | 1 | | 1 | | 3 | | | | | 9 |
Sa 24.03.2018 13.30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Zinniker (2) | * | 2 | | | | 1 | 5 | 3 | | | | | 11 |
Team Rosé (4) | | | 4 | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | | 7 |
Sa 24.03.2018 16.00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Reid (1) | * | 1 | | | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | | | | | 9 |
Team Rosé (4) | | | 4 | 3 | | | | | | | | | 7 |
Team Wenger (3) |
Nr. 4 | Sinitta Wenger | |
Nr. 3 | Denise Wenger | |
Nr. 2 | Georges Kocher | |
Nr. 1 | René Wüthrich | |
5th | Leonora Cordella | |
Do 22.03.2018 18.30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Wenger (3) | | | 3 | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | | | | 9 |
Rinkrockers (2) | * | 2 | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
Do 22.03.2018 20.30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Zinniker (2) | * | 2 | | | | | | 1 | | | | | 3 |
Team Wenger (3) | | | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | | | | 8 |
Sa 24.03.2018 10.00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Wenger (3) | * | 3 | | | 2 | 1 | | 3 | | | | | 9 |
Team Rieben (4) | | | 4 | 1 | | | 2 | | | | | | 7 |
Sa 24.03.2018 13.30
Rink 6 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Wenger (3) | | | 3 | | 1 | | 7 | 1 | | | | | 12 |
Team Jordi (3) | * | 3 | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | | 6 |
Sa 24.03.2018 16.00
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Wenger (3) | | | 3 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | 6 |
Team Marti (3) | * | 3 | | 4 | | 2 | | 3 | | | | | 12 |
Team Zinniker (2) |
Nr. 4 | Daniel Zinniker | |
Nr. 3 | Markus Rindlisbacher | |
Nr. 2 | Martin Bürgi | |
Nr. 1 | Theres Zinniker | |
Do 22.03.2018 18.30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Geiser (5) | | | 5 | | 2 | | | 2 | | | | | 9 |
Team Zinniker (2) | * | 2 | | 2 | | 4 | 2 | | | | | | 10 |
Do 22.03.2018 20.30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Zinniker (2) | * | 2 | | | | | | 1 | | | | | 3 |
Team Wenger (3) | | | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | | | | 8 |
Sa 24.03.2018 10.00
Rink 6 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Meyer (3) | | | 3 | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 0 | 6 |
Team Zinniker (2) | * | 2 | | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 4 |
Sa 24.03.2018 13.30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Zinniker (2) | * | 2 | | | | 1 | 5 | 3 | | | | | 11 |
Team Rosé (4) | | | 4 | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | | 7 |
Sa 24.03.2018 16.00
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Ischfäger (5) | | | 5 | | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | 8 |
Team Zinniker (2) | * | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | | 3 | | | | | 7 |