Schlussturnier 2019
21.-23. März 2019
Gesamtrangliste
Bisherige Resultate
Sa. 23.03.2019, 09:00 - 3. Runde
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCBB / Hählen (5) / Tatjana Hählen | | | 5 | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 9 |
CJZ / Hubacher (2) / Phil Hubacher* | * | 2 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | 4 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCBB Rosé (5) / Urs Gloor | | | 5 | 3 | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | 11 |
CCBB / Wüthrich (3) / René Wüthrich* | * | 3 | | | | 2 | | 3 | | | | | 8 |
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCBB Hirt (1) / Rolf Hirt* | * | 1 | | | | 1 | 1 | 3 | | | | | 6 |
CCTB / Kofmel (4) / Heinz Kofmel | | | 4 | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | | 7 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Thun Regio / Marti (3) / Thomas Marti* | * | 3 | | 1 | 2 | | 2 | 1 | | | | | 9 |
CCBB / Meyer (4) / Marc Meyer | | | 4 | | | 2 | | | | | | | 6 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCTB Vögtli (2) / Mändu Vögtli* | * | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 6 |
CCBB / Jordi (4) / Hanspeter Jordi | | | 4 | | | 1 | | | | | | | 5 |
Rink 6 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCSR Gerber (5) / Ueli Gerber | | | 5 | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 7 |
CCSR / Ward (5) / Alan Ward* | * | 5 | | 1 | 2 | | | 2 | | | | | 10 |
Fr. 22.03.2019, 20:30 - Gruppe B - 2. Runde
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCBB / Wüthrich (3) / René Wüthrich* | * | 3 | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | | 6 |
CCBB / Hählen (5) / Tatjana Hählen | | | 5 | | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 9 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CJZ / Hubacher (2) / Phil Hubacher* | * | 2 | | | 3 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 7 |
CCBB / Meyer (4) / Marc Meyer | | | 4 | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | 6 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCBB / Jordi (4) / Hanspeter Jordi | | | 4 | | | 1 | | | | | | | 5 |
CCTB / Kofmel (4) / Heinz Kofmel* | * | 4 | | 2 | 1 | | 3 | 4 | | | | | 14 |
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCSR / Ward (5) / Alan Ward | | | 5 | | 1 | | | | | | | | 6 |
CC Thun Regio / Marti (3) / Thomas Marti* | * | 3 | | 3 | | 3 | 3 | 1 | | | | | 13 |
Fr. 22.03.2019, 18:30 - Gruppe B - 1. Runde
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Thun Regio / Marti (3) / Thomas Marti* | * | 3 | | 1 | | | | | | | | | 4 |
CCBB / Hählen (5) / Tatjana Hählen | | | 5 | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | | | | | 13 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCSR / Ward (5) / Alan Ward | | | 5 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 6 |
CCBB / Wüthrich (3) / René Wüthrich* | * | 3 | | | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | | | | | 16 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCTB / Kofmel (4) / Heinz Kofmel | | | 4 | | 3 | | | | | | | | 7 |
CJZ / Hubacher (2) / Phil Hubacher* | * | 2 | | 2 | | 3 | 4 | 1 | | | | | 12 |
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCBB / Jordi (4) / Hanspeter Jordi* | * | 4 | | 2 | | | | 1 | | | | | 7 |
CCBB / Meyer (4) / Marc Meyer | | | 4 | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 8 |
Do. 21.03.2019, 20:30 - Gruppe A - 2. Runde
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCBB Hirt (1) / Rolf Hirt* | * | 1 | | | 1 | 3 | 2 | | | | | | 7 |
CCBB Rosé (5) / Urs Gloor | | | 5 | 1 | | | | 3 | | | | | 9 |
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCSR Gerber (5) / Ueli Gerber | | | 5 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 7 |
CCTB Vögtli (2) / Mändu Vögtli* | * | 2 | | 2 | | 1 | | 3 | | | | | 8 |
Do. 21.03.2019, 18:30 - Gruppe A - 1. Runde
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCBB Hirt (1) / Rolf Hirt* | * | 1 | | | 2 | | 2 | 1 | | | | | 6 |
CCTB Vögtli (2) / Mändu Vögtli | | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | 4 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCBB Rosé (5) / Urs Gloor* | * | 5 | | 3 | | 1 | | 3 | | | | | 12 |
CCSR Gerber (5) / Ueli Gerber | | | 5 | | 3 | | 4 | | | | | | 12 |
Nächste Spiele
Sa. 23.03.2019, 11:00 - 4. Runde
Rink 5 | CCBB / Hählen (5) / Tatjana Hählen | CCBB Rosé (5) / Urs Gloor |
| |
Rink 6 | CC Thun Regio / Marti (3) / Thomas Marti | CJZ / Hubacher (2) / Phil Hubacher |
| |
Rink 1 | CCTB Vögtli (2) / Mändu Vögtli | CCTB / Kofmel (4) / Heinz Kofmel |
| |
Rink 3 | CCBB Hirt (1) / Rolf Hirt | CCBB / Wüthrich (3) / René Wüthrich |
| |
Rink 4 | CCBB / Meyer (4) / Marc Meyer | CCSR / Ward (5) / Alan Ward |
| |
Rink 2 | CCSR Gerber (5) / Ueli Gerber | CCBB / Jordi (4) / Hanspeter Jordi |
| |