Schlussturnier 2023
20. - 23. März 2023
Mannschaften
CCG Meyer (2) / Armin Meyer |
Nr. 4 | Armin Meyer | |
Nr. 3 | Piierre Hug | |
Nr. 2 | Guido Bollin | |
Nr. 1 | Beatrice Aubry | |
, Mo 20.03.2023, 18:20, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink 6 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CJZ (5) / Danielle Gribi | | | 5 | | | 1 | | | | | | | 6 |
CCG Meyer (2) / Armin Meyer* | * | 2 | | 1 | 2 | | 2 | 1 | | | | | 8 |
, Mo 20.03.2023, 20:20, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCG Meyer (2) / Armin Meyer | | | 2 | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | 5 |
CCTB Meichtry (1) / Florian Meichtry* | * | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 4 |
, Do 23.03.2023, 18:30, , Runde 3
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCSR Mocek (3) / Peter Mocek | | | 3 | | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 5 |
CCG Meyer (2) / Armin Meyer* | * | 2 | | 2 | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | 7 |
CCSR Fischer (4) / Beat Fischer |
Nr. 4 | Beat Fischer | |
Nr. 3 | Markus Stuber | |
Nr. 2 | Hugo Ziegler | |
Nr. 1 | Christof Leimer | |
, Di 21.03.2023, 18:20, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team 10 (2) / Reto Gribi* | * | 2 | | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 5 |
CCSR Fischer (4) / Beat Fischer | | | 4 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | 6 |
, Di 21.03.2023, 20:20, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCSR Gerber (4) / Ueli Gerber* | * | 4 | | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | | | | | 10 |
CCSR Fischer (4) / Beat Fischer | | | 4 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 5 |
, Do 23.03.2023, 18:30, , Runde 3
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCSR Fischer (4) / Beat Fischer | | | 4 | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | | 7 |
CCTB Krüttli (1) / Pierre Krüttli* | * | 1 | | | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | 4 |
CCSR Fuchs (1) / René Fuchs |
Nr. 4 | René Fuchs | |
Nr. 3 | Roger Zbären | |
Nr. 2 | Jürg Gnägi | |
Nr. 1 | Caroline Fuchs | |
, Di 21.03.2023, 18:20, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CERTINA Bienne (3) / Jean Hirt | | | 3 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 4 |
CCSR Fuchs (1) / René Fuchs* | * | 1 | | | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | | | | | 9 |
, Di 21.03.2023, 20:20, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCSR Fuchs (1) / René Fuchs* | * | 1 | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | | | 4 |
CCSR Mocek (3) / Peter Mocek | | | 3 | | 1 | 2 | | 1 | | | | | 7 |
, Do 23.03.2023, 17:00, , Runde 3
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCSR Fuchs (1) / René Fuchs* | * | 1 | | | 3 | | 2 | 1 | | | | | 7 |
CCTB Vögtli (1) / Mändu Vögtli | | | 1 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | | 4 |
CCSR Gerber (4) / Ueli Gerber |
Nr. 4 | Ueli Gerber | |
Nr. 3 | Urs Lutz | |
Nr. 2 | Elisabeth Gerber | |
Nr. 1 | Katharina Lutz | |
, Di 21.03.2023, 18:20, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCTB Blösch (4) / Daniel Blösch | | | 4 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | 6 |
CCSR Gerber (4) / Ueli Gerber* | * | 4 | | 1 | | | 4 | 1 | | | | | 10 |
, Di 21.03.2023, 20:20, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCSR Gerber (4) / Ueli Gerber* | * | 4 | | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | | | | | 10 |
CCSR Fischer (4) / Beat Fischer | | | 4 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 5 |
, Do 23.03.2023, 17:00, , Runde 3
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCTB Reid (1) / Mike Reid* | * | 1 | | | | 5 | 1 | 2 | | | | | 9 |
CCSR Gerber (4) / Ueli Gerber | | | 4 | 3 | 1 | | | | | | | | 8 |
CCSR Mocek (3) / Peter Mocek |
Nr. 4 | Peter Mocek | |
Nr. 3 | Christian Brunner | |
Nr. 2 | Markus Lohm | |
Nr. 1 | Fränzi Gabl | |
, Di 21.03.2023, 18:20, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCSR Mocek (3) / Peter Mocek* | * | 3 | | 4 | | 3 | | 4 | | | | | 14 |
Curling Schule (5) / Power Integrations | | | 5 | | 0 | | 1 | | | | | | 6 |
, Di 21.03.2023, 20:20, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCSR Fuchs (1) / René Fuchs* | * | 1 | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | | | 4 |
CCSR Mocek (3) / Peter Mocek | | | 3 | | 1 | 2 | | 1 | | | | | 7 |
, Do 23.03.2023, 18:30, , Runde 3
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCSR Mocek (3) / Peter Mocek | | | 3 | | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 5 |
CCG Meyer (2) / Armin Meyer* | * | 2 | | 2 | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | 7 |
CCTB Blösch (4) / Daniel Blösch |
Nr. 4 | Daniel Blösch | |
Nr. 3 | Rolf Nobs | |
Nr. 2 | Michel Hänzi | |
Nr. 1 | René Perrinjacquet | |
, Di 21.03.2023, 18:20, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCTB Blösch (4) / Daniel Blösch | | | 4 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | 6 |
CCSR Gerber (4) / Ueli Gerber* | * | 4 | | 1 | | | 4 | 1 | | | | | 10 |
, Di 21.03.2023, 20:20, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team 10 (2) / Reto Gribi* | * | 2 | | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | | | | | 13 |
CCTB Blösch (4) / Daniel Blösch | | | 4 | | | | | | | | | | 4 |
, Do 23.03.2023, 18:30, , Runde 3
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCTB Nussbaum (2) / René Nussbaum* | * | 2 | | | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | | 9 |
CCTB Blösch (4) / Daniel Blösch | | | 4 | 4 | | | | | | | | | 8 |
CCTB Hirt (2) / Rolf Hirt |
Nr. 4 | Rolf Hirt | |
Nr. 3 | Walter Schindler | |
Nr. 2 | Hanspeter Wirz | |
Nr. 1 | Sandro Ferretti | |
, Mo 20.03.2023, 18:20, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCTB Hirt (2) / Rolf Hirt* | * | 2 | | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
CCTB Rosé (4) / Rolf Rosé | | | 4 | 1 | | | | 4 | | | | | 9 |
, Mo 20.03.2023, 20:20, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCTB Nussbaum (2) / René Nussbaum* | * | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | 2 |
CCTB Hirt (2) / Rolf Hirt | | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | 7 |
, Do 23.03.2023, 17:00, , Runde 3
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCTB Perret (2) / Jenny Perret | | | 2 | 3 | | 5 | | | | | | | 10 |
CCTB Hirt (2) / Rolf Hirt* | * | 2 | | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 5 |
CCTB Kofmel (4) / Heinz Kofmel |
Nr. 4 | Heinz Kofmel | |
Nr. 3 | Max Fuchs | |
Nr. 2 | Peter Blösch | |
Nr. 1 | Fredy Scheidegger | |
, Mo 20.03.2023, 18:20, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCTB Kofmel (4) / Heinz Kofmel | | | 4 | | | | | 1 | | | | | 5 |
CCTB Reid (1) / Mike Reid* | * | 1 | | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | | | | | | 9 |
, Mo 20.03.2023, 20:20, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink 6 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCTB Kofmel (4) / Heinz Kofmel | | | 4 | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | 7 |
CCTB Krüttli (1) / Pierre Krüttli* | * | 1 | | 2 | 2 | | 2 | | | | | | 7 |
, Do 23.03.2023, 17:00, , Runde 3
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCTB Kofmel (4) / Heinz Kofmel* | * | 4 | | | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 6 |
CCTB Thürler (4) / Daniela Thürler | | | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | 7 |
CCTB Krüttli (1) / Pierre Krüttli |
Nr. 4 | Pierre Krüttli | |
Nr. 3 | Michel Gribi | |
Nr. 2 | Sascha Gribi | |
Nr. 1 | Lionel Glauser | |
, Mo 20.03.2023, 18:20, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCTB Krüttli (1) / Pierre Krüttli* | * | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | 1 |
CCTB Vögtli (1) / Mändu Vögtli | | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | | | 8 |
, Mo 20.03.2023, 20:20, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink 6 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCTB Kofmel (4) / Heinz Kofmel | | | 4 | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | 7 |
CCTB Krüttli (1) / Pierre Krüttli* | * | 1 | | 2 | 2 | | 2 | | | | | | 7 |
, Do 23.03.2023, 18:30, , Runde 3
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCSR Fischer (4) / Beat Fischer | | | 4 | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | | 7 |
CCTB Krüttli (1) / Pierre Krüttli* | * | 1 | | | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | 4 |
CCTB Meichtry (1) / Florian Meichtry |
Nr. 4 | Florian Meichtry | |
Nr. 3 | Kim Schwaller | |
Nr. 2 | Nick Fuhrer | |
Nr. 1 | Christoph Keller | |
, Mo 20.03.2023, 18:20, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Dolly Fighters (2) / Leonora Cordella | | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | 4 |
CCTB Meichtry (1) / Florian Meichtry* | * | 1 | | | 5 | | 3 | 1 | | | | | 10 |
, Mo 20.03.2023, 20:20, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCG Meyer (2) / Armin Meyer | | | 2 | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | 5 |
CCTB Meichtry (1) / Florian Meichtry* | * | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 4 |
, Do 23.03.2023, 18:30, , Runde 3
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team 10 (2) / Reto Gribi | | | 2 | | 2 | | 3 | | | | | | 7 |
CCTB Meichtry (1) / Florian Meichtry* | * | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 5 |
CCTB Nussbaum (2) / René Nussbaum |
Nr. 4 | René Nussbaum | |
Nr. 3 | Thomas Meichtry | |
Nr. 2 | Peter Schmidlin | |
Nr. 1 | Ruedi Zesiger | |
, Mo 20.03.2023, 18:20, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCTB Nussbaum (2) / René Nussbaum* | * | | 2 | | 2 | | 3 | 1 | | | | | 8 |
CCTB Perret (2) / Jenny Perret | | 2 | | 4 | | 4 | | | | | | | 10 |
, Mo 20.03.2023, 20:20, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCTB Nussbaum (2) / René Nussbaum* | * | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | 2 |
CCTB Hirt (2) / Rolf Hirt | | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | 7 |
, Do 23.03.2023, 18:30, , Runde 3
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCTB Nussbaum (2) / René Nussbaum* | * | 2 | | | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | | 9 |
CCTB Blösch (4) / Daniel Blösch | | | 4 | 4 | | | | | | | | | 8 |
CCTB Perret (2) / Jenny Perret |
Nr. 4 | Jenny Perret | |
Nr. 3 | Peter Bösiger | |
Nr. 2 | Anina Richter | |
Nr. 1 | Heinz Bill | |
Alt. | Gabi Perret | |
, Mo 20.03.2023, 18:20, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCTB Nussbaum (2) / René Nussbaum* | * | | 2 | | 2 | | 3 | 1 | | | | | 8 |
CCTB Perret (2) / Jenny Perret | | 2 | | 4 | | 4 | | | | | | | 10 |
, Mo 20.03.2023, 20:20, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCTB Perret (2) / Jenny Perret* | * | 2 | | 3 | | | 5 | | | | | | 10 |
CCTB Rosé (4) / Rolf Rosé | | | 4 | | 2 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | 9 |
, Do 23.03.2023, 17:00, , Runde 3
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCTB Perret (2) / Jenny Perret | | | 2 | 3 | | 5 | | | | | | | 10 |
CCTB Hirt (2) / Rolf Hirt* | * | 2 | | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 5 |
CCTB Reid (1) / Mike Reid |
Nr. 4 | Mike Reid | |
Nr. 3 | Tom Winkelhausen | |
Nr. 2 | Marco König | |
Nr. 1 | Sybil König | |
, Mo 20.03.2023, 18:20, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCTB Kofmel (4) / Heinz Kofmel | | | 4 | | | | | 1 | | | | | 5 |
CCTB Reid (1) / Mike Reid* | * | 1 | | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | | | | | | 9 |
, Mo 20.03.2023, 20:20, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCTB Vögtli (1) / Mändu Vögtli* | * | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | | | | 3 |
CCTB Reid (1) / Mike Reid | | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | 5 |
, Do 23.03.2023, 17:00, , Runde 3
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCTB Reid (1) / Mike Reid* | * | 1 | | | | 5 | 1 | 2 | | | | | 9 |
CCSR Gerber (4) / Ueli Gerber | | | 4 | 3 | 1 | | | | | | | | 8 |
CCTB Rosé (4) / Rolf Rosé |
Nr. 4 | Urs Gloor | |
Nr. 3 | Silvia Affolter | |
Nr. 2 | Robert Boillat | |
Nr. 1 | Rolf Rosé | |
, Mo 20.03.2023, 18:20, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCTB Hirt (2) / Rolf Hirt* | * | 2 | | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
CCTB Rosé (4) / Rolf Rosé | | | 4 | 1 | | | | 4 | | | | | 9 |
, Mo 20.03.2023, 20:20, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCTB Perret (2) / Jenny Perret* | * | 2 | | 3 | | | 5 | | | | | | 10 |
CCTB Rosé (4) / Rolf Rosé | | | 4 | | 2 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | 9 |
, Do 23.03.2023, 18:30, , Runde 3
Rink 6 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Dolly Fighters (2) / Leonora Cordella* | * | 2 | | | | 2 | | | | | | | 4 |
CCTB Rosé (4) / Rolf Rosé | | | 4 | 1 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 8 |
CCTB Thürler (4) / Daniela Thürler |
Nr. 4 | Daniela Thürler | |
Nr. 3 | Nicole Jungi | |
Nr. 2 | Jimmy Polidori | |
Nr. 1 | Käthi Moser | |
, Di 21.03.2023, 18:20, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink 6 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team 180 (2) / Mike Wenger* | * | 2 | | | | 2 | 1 | 2 | | | | | 7 |
CCTB Thürler (4) / Daniela Thürler | | | 4 | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | | 7 |
, Di 21.03.2023, 20:20, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Chasselas (4) / Quentin Divernois* | * | 4 | | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | | 9 |
CCTB Thürler (4) / Daniela Thürler | | | 4 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 5 |
, Do 23.03.2023, 17:00, , Runde 3
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCTB Kofmel (4) / Heinz Kofmel* | * | 4 | | | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 6 |
CCTB Thürler (4) / Daniela Thürler | | | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | 7 |
CCTB Vögtli (1) / Mändu Vögtli |
Nr. 4 | Mändu Vögtli | |
Nr. 3 | Reto Ponato | |
Nr. 2 | Maya Ponato | |
Nr. 1 | Rolf Marti | |
Alt. | Beat Schmitz | |
, Mo 20.03.2023, 18:20, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCTB Krüttli (1) / Pierre Krüttli* | * | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | 1 |
CCTB Vögtli (1) / Mändu Vögtli | | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | | | 8 |
, Mo 20.03.2023, 20:20, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCTB Vögtli (1) / Mändu Vögtli* | * | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | | | | 3 |
CCTB Reid (1) / Mike Reid | | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | 5 |
, Do 23.03.2023, 17:00, , Runde 3
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCSR Fuchs (1) / René Fuchs* | * | 1 | | | 3 | | 2 | 1 | | | | | 7 |
CCTB Vögtli (1) / Mändu Vögtli | | | 1 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | | 4 |
CCTB Zwahlen (4) / Reto Zwahlen |
Nr. 4 | Reto Zwahlen | |
Nr. 3 | Marcel Meyer | |
Nr. 2 | Hans-Peter Meier | |
Nr. 1 | Petra Bieri | |
, Di 21.03.2023, 18:20, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Chasselas (4) / Quentin Divernois | | | 4 | | 2 | | 2 | | | | | | 8 |
CCTB Zwahlen (4) / Reto Zwahlen* | * | 4 | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 8 |
, Di 21.03.2023, 20:20, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCTB Zwahlen (4) / Reto Zwahlen | | | 4 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | 7 |
Team 180 (2) / Mike Wenger* | * | 2 | | 2 | | 1 | | 3 | | | | | 8 |
, Do 23.03.2023, 17:00, , Runde 3
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CERTINA Bienne (3) / Jean Hirt* | * | 3 | | 2 | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 7 |
CCTB Zwahlen (4) / Reto Zwahlen | | | 4 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | 6 |
CERTINA Bienne (3) / Jean Hirt |
Nr. 4 | Jean-Louis Charpié | |
Nr. 3 | Jean Hirt | |
Nr. 2 | Pascal Essig | |
Nr. 1 | Bruno Brügger | |
, Di 21.03.2023, 18:20, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CERTINA Bienne (3) / Jean Hirt | | | 3 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 4 |
CCSR Fuchs (1) / René Fuchs* | * | 1 | | | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | | | | | 9 |
, Di 21.03.2023, 20:20, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink 6 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CERTINA Bienne (3) / Jean Hirt* | * | 3 | | 3 | 3 | | | 3 | | | | | 12 |
Curling Schule (5) / Power Integrations | | | 5 | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 7 |
, Do 23.03.2023, 17:00, , Runde 3
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CERTINA Bienne (3) / Jean Hirt* | * | 3 | | 2 | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 7 |
CCTB Zwahlen (4) / Reto Zwahlen | | | 4 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | 6 |
CJZ (5) / Danielle Gribi |
Nr. 4 | Lucas Bösiger | |
Nr. 3 | Elena Senn | |
Nr. 2 | Matthias Bösiger | |
Nr. 1 | Mike König | |
Alt. | Danielle Gribi | |
, Mo 20.03.2023, 18:20, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink 6 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CJZ (5) / Danielle Gribi | | | 5 | | | 1 | | | | | | | 6 |
CCG Meyer (2) / Armin Meyer* | * | 2 | | 1 | 2 | | 2 | 1 | | | | | 8 |
, Mo 20.03.2023, 20:20, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Dolly Fighters (2) / Leonora Cordella* | * | 2 | | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | | | | | 8 |
CJZ (5) / Danielle Gribi | | | 5 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 6 |
, Do 23.03.2023, 17:00, , Runde 3
Rink 6 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Curling Schule (5) / Power Integrations | | | 5 | | 3 | | | 1 | | | | | 9 |
CJZ (5) / Danielle Gribi* | * | 5 | | 2 | | 2 | 2 | | | | | | 11 |
Curling Schule (5) / Power Integrations |
Nr. 4 | Douglas Hagglund | |
Nr. 3 | Ursula Leibundgut | |
Nr. 2 | Francesco Ganarota | |
Nr. 1 | Matthias Peter | |
, Di 21.03.2023, 18:20, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCSR Mocek (3) / Peter Mocek* | * | 3 | | 4 | | 3 | | 4 | | | | | 14 |
Curling Schule (5) / Power Integrations | | | 5 | | 0 | | 1 | | | | | | 6 |
, Di 21.03.2023, 20:20, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink 6 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CERTINA Bienne (3) / Jean Hirt* | * | 3 | | 3 | 3 | | | 3 | | | | | 12 |
Curling Schule (5) / Power Integrations | | | 5 | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 7 |
, Do 23.03.2023, 17:00, , Runde 3
Rink 6 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Curling Schule (5) / Power Integrations | | | 5 | | 3 | | | 1 | | | | | 9 |
CJZ (5) / Danielle Gribi* | * | 5 | | 2 | | 2 | 2 | | | | | | 11 |
Dolly Fighters (2) / Leonora Cordella |
Nr. 4 | René Wüthrich | |
Nr. 3 | Patrick Gleyvod | |
Nr. 2 | Georges Kocher | |
Nr. 1 | Leonora Cordella | |
, Mo 20.03.2023, 18:20, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Dolly Fighters (2) / Leonora Cordella | | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | 4 |
CCTB Meichtry (1) / Florian Meichtry* | * | 1 | | | 5 | | 3 | 1 | | | | | 10 |
, Mo 20.03.2023, 20:20, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Dolly Fighters (2) / Leonora Cordella* | * | 2 | | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | | | | | 8 |
CJZ (5) / Danielle Gribi | | | 5 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 6 |
, Do 23.03.2023, 18:30, , Runde 3
Rink 6 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Dolly Fighters (2) / Leonora Cordella* | * | 2 | | | | 2 | | | | | | | 4 |
CCTB Rosé (4) / Rolf Rosé | | | 4 | 1 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 8 |
Team 10 (2) / Reto Gribi |
Nr. 4 | Reto Gribi | |
Nr. 3 | Marc Pfister | |
Nr. 2 | Florian Rawyler | |
Nr. 1 | Lena König | |
Alt. | Jessica Jäggi | |
, Di 21.03.2023, 18:20, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team 10 (2) / Reto Gribi* | * | 2 | | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 5 |
CCSR Fischer (4) / Beat Fischer | | | 4 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | 6 |
, Di 21.03.2023, 20:20, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team 10 (2) / Reto Gribi* | * | 2 | | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | | | | | 13 |
CCTB Blösch (4) / Daniel Blösch | | | 4 | | | | | | | | | | 4 |
, Do 23.03.2023, 18:30, , Runde 3
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team 10 (2) / Reto Gribi | | | 2 | | 2 | | 3 | | | | | | 7 |
CCTB Meichtry (1) / Florian Meichtry* | * | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 5 |
Team 180 (2) / Mike Wenger |
Nr. 4 | Mike Wenger | |
Nr. 3 | Sinitta Wenger | |
Nr. 2 | Shela Wenger | |
Nr. 1 | Fabian Gribi | |
Alt. | Marcel Haller | |
, Di 21.03.2023, 18:20, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink 6 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team 180 (2) / Mike Wenger* | * | 2 | | | | 2 | 1 | 2 | | | | | 7 |
CCTB Thürler (4) / Daniela Thürler | | | 4 | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | | 7 |
, Di 21.03.2023, 20:20, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCTB Zwahlen (4) / Reto Zwahlen | | | 4 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | 7 |
Team 180 (2) / Mike Wenger* | * | 2 | | 2 | | 1 | | 3 | | | | | 8 |
, Do 23.03.2023, 18:30, , Runde 3
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Chasselas (4) / Quentin Divernois | | | 4 | | 1 | 3 | | | | | | | 8 |
Team 180 (2) / Mike Wenger* | * | 2 | | 4 | | | 3 | 1 | | | | | 10 |
Team Chasselas (4) / Quentin Divernois |
Nr. 4 | Quentin Divernois | |
Nr. 3 | Sibylle Beck | |
Nr. 2 | Fränzi Vögtli | |
Nr. 1 | Fabienne Brunner | |
, Di 21.03.2023, 18:20, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Chasselas (4) / Quentin Divernois | | | 4 | | 2 | | 2 | | | | | | 8 |
CCTB Zwahlen (4) / Reto Zwahlen* | * | 4 | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 8 |
, Di 21.03.2023, 20:20, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Chasselas (4) / Quentin Divernois* | * | 4 | | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | | 9 |
CCTB Thürler (4) / Daniela Thürler | | | 4 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 5 |
, Do 23.03.2023, 18:30, , Runde 3
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Chasselas (4) / Quentin Divernois | | | 4 | | 1 | 3 | | | | | | | 8 |
Team 180 (2) / Mike Wenger* | * | 2 | | 4 | | | 3 | 1 | | | | | 10 |