30. TISSOT Touring Trophy
Gesamtrangliste
Aktuelle Spiele
Spielstand um: 28.10.2018 14:42:31
Cup 1 - Finalspiele, So. 28.10.2018 - 14:30
Rink 1 - Spiel läuft | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Grenchen 2 / Mario Flückiger | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 |
Limmattal Pleion / Irene Schori | * | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 |
Rink 2 - Spiel läuft | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Lausanne Olympique / Kim-Lloyd Sciboz | * | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 |
Italy / Stefano Perucca | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 |
Rink 3 - Spiel läuft | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Glarus Open Air / Christoph Schwaller | * | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 |
C. H Txuri-Berri (Spain) / Sergio Vex | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 |
Rink 4 - Spiel läuft | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
St. Gallen / Andrin Schnider | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 |
Luzern SSO / Lucien Lottenbach | * | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 |
Cup 2 - Final, So. 28.10.2018 - 14:30
Rink 5 - Spiel läuft | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Grenchen 1 / Patrik Urech | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 |
MacMorges / Claude-Alain Glauser | * | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 |
Bisherige Resultate
Cup 2 - 3/4. Platz, So. 28.10.2018 - 11:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Touring Biel 1 / Daniel Müller | | 1 | | 3 | 4 | 1 | X | X | X | | | | 9 |
Touring Biel 3 / Mändu Vögtli* | * | | 1 | | | | X | X | X | | | | 1 |
Cup 1 Halbfinale, So. 28.10.2018 - 11:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Glarus Open Air / Christoph Schwaller | | | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 1 | 1 | X | | | | 6 |
St. Gallen / Andrin Schnider* | * | 1 | | | 1 | | | | X | | | | 2 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Luzern SSO / Lucien Lottenbach* | * | | 2 | | 1 | | | 2 | 0 | | | | 5 |
C. H Txuri-Berri (Spain) / Sergio Vex | | 0 | | 3 | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | 6 |
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Grenchen 2 / Mario Flückiger* | * | | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 5 |
Lausanne Olympique / Kim-Lloyd Sciboz | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | 3 | | | | 6 |
Rink 6 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Limmattal Pleion / Irene Schori | | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | | X | X | X | | | | 8 |
Italy / Stefano Perucca* | * | | | | | 1 | X | X | X | | | | 1 |
Cup 2 Runde 4, So. 28.10.2018 - 08:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Touring Biel 3 / Mändu Vögtli* | * | 3 | | | | 2 | | 2 | X | | | | 7 |
Grenchen 1 / Patrik Urech | | | 1 | 2 | 1 | | 4 | | X | | | | 8 |
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Thun-Regio / Thomas Rubin* | * | 2 | | 1 | | | | | X | | | | 3 |
MacMorges / Claude-Alain Glauser | | | 1 | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | X | | | | 9 |
Rink 6 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Touring Biel 1 / Daniel Müller | | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | | 1 | | | | 10 |
Touring Biel 2 / Pierre Krüttli* | * | 1 | | | | | | 1 | | | | | 2 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Zug / Thomas Haindl* | * | 1 | | 1 | 2 | | 2 | | | | | | 6 |
Morges / Jean Poirier | | | 1 | | | 2 | | 4 | 1 | | | | 8 |
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Morges / Raphael Moix | | 3 | 2 | | 2 | | 3 | 2 | | | | | 12 |
Lyss Seeland / Beat Zingg* | * | | | 1 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 3 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Aarau / Pirmin Ritter* | * | 2 | 1 | | 2 | | 2 | | | | | | 7 |
Baden Regio / Dani Grob | | | | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | | | 5 |
Cup 1 Viertelfinale, Sa. 27.10.2018 - 17:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Glarus Open Air / Christoph Schwaller | | | 1 | 1 | | 3 | | 2 | X | | | | 7 |
Grenchen 2 / Mario Flückiger* | * | 1 | | | 1 | | 1 | | X | | | | 3 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Italy / Stefano Perucca* | * | 0 | 0 | 2 | | 1 | | | X | | | | 3 |
C. H Txuri-Berri (Spain) / Sergio Vex | | | | | 2 | | 2 | 1 | X | | | | 5 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
St. Gallen / Andrin Schnider | | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 3 | 1 | X | | | | 8 |
Lausanne Olympique / Kim-Lloyd Sciboz* | * | | | | | 2 | | | X | | | | 2 |
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Luzern SSO / Lucien Lottenbach | | | | 2 | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | | | 3 | 9 |
Limmattal Pleion / Irene Schori* | * | 3 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | | | 6 |
Gruppe B Runde 3, Sa. 27.10.2018 - 14:00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Italy / Stefano Perucca* | * | | 1 | | 1 | | 3 | 2 | | | | | 7 |
C. H Txuri-Berri (Spain) / Sergio Vex | | 1 | | 3 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 6 |
Rink 6 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Thun-Regio / Thomas Rubin | | | | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | 3 |
Limmattal Pleion / Irene Schori* | * | 0 | 2 | | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Touring Biel 1 / Daniel Müller* | * | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 4 |
Touring Biel 3 / Mändu Vögtli | | | 1 | | 1 | | | 2 | 2 | | | | 6 |
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Lausanne Olympique / Kim-Lloyd Sciboz | | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | | 5 | 3 | 1 | | | | 15 |
Lyss Seeland / Beat Zingg* | * | | | | | 1 | | | | | | | 1 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Baden Regio / Dani Grob | | | | 2 | | | | 1 | X | | | | 3 |
Morges / Jean Poirier* | * | 1 | 1 | | 1 | 2 | 0 | | X | | | | 5 |
Gruppe A Runde 3, Sa. 27.10.2018 - 11:55
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Glarus Open Air / Christoph Schwaller* | * | 3 | | 4 | | 2 | | | 3 | | | | 12 |
Grenchen 2 / Mario Flückiger | | | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | | | | 5 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
MacMorges / Claude-Alain Glauser | | | 1 | | | | | 1 | 1 | | | | 3 |
Luzern SSO / Lucien Lottenbach* | * | 4 | | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | 0 | | | 11 |
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Touring Biel 2 / Pierre Krüttli | | | | | | | 1 | | 2 | | | | 3 |
St. Gallen / Andrin Schnider* | * | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 4 | | | | | 11 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Zug / Thomas Haindl | | 1 | | | | | 2 | | 3 | | | | 6 |
Grenchen 1 / Patrik Urech* | * | | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | | 5 | | | | | 16 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Morges / Raphael Moix | | | 2 | | | 1 | | 1 | 2 | | | | 6 |
Aarau / Pirmin Ritter* | * | 3 | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 6 |
Gruppe B Runde 2, Sa. 27.10.2018 - 09:50
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Italy / Stefano Perucca* | * | 1 | 3 | | | 3 | | | X | | | | 7 |
Limmattal Pleion / Irene Schori | | | | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 1 | X | | | | 5 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Lausanne Olympique / Kim-Lloyd Sciboz | | | | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 2 |
C. H Txuri-Berri (Spain) / Sergio Vex* | * | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | | | 1 | 1 | | | | 7 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Thun-Regio / Thomas Rubin | | | 2 | | | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | | | 6 |
Lyss Seeland / Beat Zingg* | * | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | 5 |
Rink 6 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Baden Regio / Dani Grob* | * | | | 1 | 1 | | | | X | | | | 2 |
Touring Biel 3 / Mändu Vögtli | | 3 | 1 | | | 2 | 1 | 2 | X | | | | 9 |
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Morges / Jean Poirier | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | | | 3 |
Touring Biel 1 / Daniel Müller* | * | 3 | | 2 | | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | | | | 13 |
Gruppe A Runde 2, Sa. 27.10.2018 - 07:45
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Glarus Open Air / Christoph Schwaller | | 2 | 2 | | 4 | | 2 | 1 | 2 | | | | 13 |
Zug / Thomas Haindl* | * | | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | | 3 |
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Luzern SSO / Lucien Lottenbach* | * | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 4 |
Grenchen 2 / Mario Flückiger | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | 4 | | | | | 8 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Grenchen 1 / Patrik Urech | | | 1 | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 3 |
Touring Biel 2 / Pierre Krüttli* | * | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | 1 | | | | 5 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
MacMorges / Claude-Alain Glauser* | * | 1 | 2 | | | 2 | | 3 | X | | | | 8 |
CC Morges / Raphael Moix | | | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | X | | | | 3 |
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
St. Gallen / Andrin Schnider | | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 9 |
Aarau / Pirmin Ritter* | * | | | | | | 3 | | 1 | | | | 4 |
Gruppe B Runde 1, Fr. 26.10.2018 - 20:15
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Italy / Stefano Perucca | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | 1 | | | | 8 |
Touring Biel 1 / Daniel Müller* | * | | | 2 | | | | 1 | | | | | 3 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Baden Regio / Dani Grob | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | | X | | | | 4 |
C. H Txuri-Berri (Spain) / Sergio Vex* | * | | 2 | | 2 | | 3 | 3 | X | | | | 10 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Lausanne Olympique / Kim-Lloyd Sciboz* | * | 2 | 1 | 2 | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | 8 |
Morges / Jean Poirier | | | | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 3 |
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Touring Biel 3 / Mändu Vögtli | | | 1 | | | 1 | | 2 | X | | | | 4 |
Thun-Regio / Thomas Rubin* | * | 4 | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | X | | | | 7 |
Rink 6 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Lyss Seeland / Beat Zingg | | | | | 2 | | 1 | | 3 | | | | 6 |
Limmattal Pleion / Irene Schori* | * | 3 | 2 | 1 | | 3 | | 3 | | | | | 12 |
Gruppe A Runde 1, Fr. 26.10.2018 - 18:00
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Glarus Open Air / Christoph Schwaller* | * | 1 | | 3 | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | | | | 11 |
Aarau / Pirmin Ritter | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | | 2 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Touring Biel 2 / Pierre Krüttli | | | | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | | | 5 |
Grenchen 2 / Mario Flückiger* | * | 2 | 2 | 3 | | | | | 1 | | | | 8 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Luzern SSO / Lucien Lottenbach* | * | | 1 | | 3 | 1 | 2 | | 2 | | | | 9 |
St. Gallen / Andrin Schnider | | 0 | | 1 | | | | 2 | | | | | 3 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Morges / Raphael Moix | | | 1 | | 2 | | | | 3 | | | | 6 |
Zug / Thomas Haindl* | * | 1 | | 2 | | 4 | 3 | 1 | | | | | 11 |
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Grenchen 1 / Patrik Urech | | | 1 | 2 | 0 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 5 |
MacMorges / Claude-Alain Glauser* | * | 1 | | | | 2 | | | 2 | | | | 5 |
Nächste Spiele
Cup 1 - Finalspiele, So. 28.10.2018 - 14:30
Rink 1 | Grenchen 2 / Mario Flückiger | Limmattal Pleion / Irene Schori* |
| |
Rink 2 | Lausanne Olympique / Kim-Lloyd Sciboz* | Italy / Stefano Perucca |
| |
Rink 3 | Glarus Open Air / Christoph Schwaller* | C. H Txuri-Berri (Spain) / Sergio Vex |
| |
Rink 4 | St. Gallen / Andrin Schnider | Luzern SSO / Lucien Lottenbach* |
| |
Cup 2 - Final, So. 28.10.2018 - 14:30
Rink 5 | Grenchen 1 / Patrik Urech | MacMorges / Claude-Alain Glauser* |
| |